Monday, May 16 - Gazde; BYOB; NoCro; Ball Busters
Thursday, May 19 - Rokeri; Rolling Rock; Razbijaci; Balls Deep
Monday, May 23 - Ozalj; Vrlovka; Bura; Dalma
Thursday, May 26 - Chicken Bastards; Salabajzeri; Mr. Plow; Kumovi
Monday, May 30 - Bad Blue Boys; BiH; Hixon Sijavica; Promina
Thursday, June 2 - Pljus; Joinaj Se; Write Offs; Crne Majice
Monday, June 6 - Kockasta Lopta; Kupa; Velike Lopte; Zadnji
Thursday, June 9 - Laku Noc; Road Warriors; Tvrdi Kamen; Prazan Kuler
Monday, June 13 - Slavonija; Mega Powers; Plava Adria; Panorama
Thursday, June 16 - Rimci; Dogeri BK; Svjeze Boce; 200 Club
Monday, June 20 - Stari Put; Chelsea; Demid; Pivo
Thursday, June 23 - 200 Club; Balls Deep; Boce Sacuvaj; Bulin Wall; Chicken Bastards; Crne Majice; Dogeri BK; Joinaj Se; Kumovi; Laku Noc; Mr. Plow; Pljus; Prazan Kuler; Razbijaci; Rimci; Road Warriors; Rokeri; Rolling Rock; Salabajzeri; Svjeze Boce; Tvrdi Kamen; Ultras; Write Offs; Zdeli And The Dzets.
NOTE: Bocce bar and patio will be closed to the public this evening due to a private event.
Monday, June 27 - Ozalj; Vrlovka; Bura; Dalma
Thursday, June 30 - Boce Sacuvaj; Bulin Wall; Ultras; Zdeli And The Dzets
Monday, July 4 - Gazde; BYOB; NoCro; Ball Busters
Thursday, July 7 - Chicken Bastards; Salabajzeri; Mr. Plow; Kumovi
Monday, July 11 - Kockasta Lopta; Kupa; Velike Lopte; Zadnji
Thursday, July 14 - Rokeri; Rolling Rock; Razbijaci; Balls Deep
Monday, July 18 - Slavonija; Mega Powers; Plava Adria; Panorama
Thursday, July 21 - Laku Noc; Road Warriors; Tvrdi Kamen; Prazan Kuler
Monday, July 25 - Stari Put; Chelsea; Demid; Pivo
Thursday, July 28 - Rimci; Dogeri BK; Svjeze Boce; 200 Club
Monday, August 1 - Bad Blue Boys; BiH; Hixon Sijavica; Promina
Thursday, August 4 - Boce Sacuvaj; Bulin Wall; Ultras; Zdeli And The Dzets
Monday, August 8 - Gazde; BYOB; NoCro; Ball Busters
Thursday, August 11 - Pljus; Joinaj Se; Write Offs; Crne Majice
Monday, August 15 - Slavonija; Mega Powers; Plava Adria; Panorama
Thursday, August 18 - Rokeri; Rolling Rock; Razbijaci; Balls Deep
Monday, August 22 - Ozalj; Vrlovka; Bura; Dalma
Thursday, August 25 - Rimci; Dogeri BK; Svjeze Boce; 200 Club
Monday, August 29 - Kockasta Lopta; Kupa; Velike Lopte; Zadnji
Thursday, September 1 - Chicken Bastards; Salabajzeri; Mr. Plow; Kumovi